Close

    DLSA INFORMATION

    Email & Telephone Numbers

    Names and office telephone & Fax number and E-mail addresses of District & Sessions Judges/Senior Most Additional District & Sessions Judges-cum-Chairmen of District Legal Services Authorities in the State of Haryana are as detailed below :-
    District & Sessions Judge/Addl. District & Sessions Judge-I-cum-Chairman
    Name Email Address Phone Fax
    Sh. Surya Partap Singhdsjgrg[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inGurugram01242307226
    Sh. Dinesh Kumar Mittaldsjhsr[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inHissar01662230468
    Sh. Sudhesh Kumar Sharmadsjjjr[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inJhajjar01251255560
    Ms. Ritu Gargdsjjnd[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inJind01681245286
    Sh. Naresh Katyaldsjktl[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inKaithal01746235749
    Sh. Chandra Shekhardsjkrl[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inKarnal01842269002
    Ms. Aradhana Sawhneydsjkrk[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inKurukshetra01744222551
    Sh. Sandeep Gargdsjnuh[at]gmail[dot]comMewat at Nuh01267274720
    Sh. Rajneesh Bansaldsjnrl[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inMahindergarh (at Narnaul)01282253202
    Sh. Deepak Guptadsjpkl[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inPanchkula01722585044
    Ms. Manisha Batradsjpnp[at]hry[dot]nic[dot]inPanipat01802657171
    Sh. Puneesh Jindiaecourtpalwal[at]gmail[dot]comPalwal01275253375
    Whole Time Secretaries in the State of Haryana Names, E-mail Addresses & Helpline Number
    Secretary
    Name Address Email Phone
    Ms. Guneet AroraYamunanagar (at Jagadhri)dlsaynr[at]gmail[dot]com01732-220840
    Sh. Ramesh ChanderSonepatdlsaspt[at]gmail[dot]com0130-2220057
    Ms. AnuradhaSirsasrsdlsa[at]gmail[dot]com01666-247002
    Sh. Rajesh Kumar YadavRohtakdlsartk[at]gmail[dot]com01262-257304
    Ms. Varsha JainRewaricjmdlsarwr[at]gmail[dot]com01274-220062
    Sh. Kunal GargPalwalpalwaldlsa[at]gmail[dot]com01275-298003
    Sh. Amit Sharma-IIPanipatdlsapnp[at]gmail[dot]com0180-2640125
    Ms. Sampreet kaurPanchkuladlsapkl[at]yahoo[dot]co[dot]in0172-2585566
    Sh. Prateet JainNuh at Mewatdlsamewat[at]gmail[dot]com01267-271072
    Ms. Anjali JainMahindergarh (at Narnaul)nrl[dot]dlsa-hry[at]gov[dot]in01282-250322
    Sh. Dushyant ChaudharyKurukshetradlsakrk[at]gmail[dot]com01744-220216
    Ms. JasbirKarnalkkarnaldlsa21[at]gmail[dot]com0184-2266138
    Names, Office Telephone Numbers OF ADDITIONAL CIVIL JUDGES (Senior Division)/ Senior Most Civil Judge (Junior Division) CUM-CHAIRMEN SUB-DIVISIONAL LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEES IN THE STATE OF HARYANA.
    Name of Additional Civil Judges (Senior Division)/ Senior Most Civil Judge (Junior Division) - Cum-Chairmen.
    Name Address Phone
    Shri Kanwal KumarName of District : Yamunanagar, Name of Sub-Division : Bilaspur01735298502
    Dr. Renu SolkheName of District : Sonepat, Name of Sub-Division : Kharkhoda01302585005
    Sh. Jogender SinghName of District : Sonepat, Name of Sub-Division : Ganaur011263253250
    Ms. Sonia SheokandName of District : Sonepat, Name of Sub-Division : Ganaur01302460812
    Sh. Ashok Kumar-IIIName of District : Sirsa, Name of Sub-Division : Ellenabad01698221006
    Sh. Manish KumarName of District : Sirsa, Name of Sub-Division : Dabwali01668222400
    Sh. ParveenName of District : Rohtak, Name of Sub-Division : Meham01257234100
    Sh. Sudhir KumarName of District : Rewari, Name of Sub-Division : Bawal01284260256
    Ms. Meenakshi YadavName of District : Rewari, Name of Sub-Division : Kosli01259276844
    Ms. JogindriName of District : Panipat, Name of Sub-Division : Samalkha01802570669
    Ms. Geetanjali GoelName of District : Panchkula, Name of Sub-Division : Kalka01733220006
    Shri Ashok Kumar-IIName of District : Palwal, Name of Sub-Division : Hodel01275228666